Contact Us

Ark Fiber Tech Co.,Ltd
2Floor,A Bld, #134 Qianjing Rd, Baoan Dis., Shenzhen
Telephone:86-755-85251801
Mobile:86-13530240369
E-mail: shawn@arkoptics.com
E-mail: ava@arkoptics.com


MPO to 48 Fiber Patch Panel

Arkoptics offers an extensive line of high-density MPO multifiber connector products, including MPO trunk cable jumpers,MPO breakout / fan-out,MPO pigtails and connectorized cable. Low loss single-mode MPO connectors deliver the performance and reliability needed in today’s demanding high-speed...

Arkoptics offers an extensive line of high-density MPO multifiber connector products, including MPO trunk cable jumpers,MPO breakout / fan-out,MPO pigtails and connectorized cable. Low loss single-mode MPO connectors deliver the performance and reliability needed in today’s demanding high-speed broadband and data networks. Multimode LaserWave® MPO jumpers and fan-outs are designed to support high-speed, short-reach, data center applications. 


For high density data centre infrastructure solutions,Arkoptics provide wide range of MPO/MTP patch panels to fit your projects.These fiber patch panels are designed to be compatible with the industry standard rackmount cabinets which can offer options of real-time physical network management.


4x MPO-48x LC 1U 19” Chassis

图片31.jpg

图片32.jpg

4x MPO-48x SC 1U 19” Chassis

图片33.jpg

图片34.jpg


Hot Tags: MPO to 48 fiber patch panel, China, suppliers, manufacturers, buy, cheap
Inquiry